ALCALDÍA MAYOR DE BOGOTA D.C. - SECRETARIA GENERAL -
INTEGRACION CONSEJOS LOCALES DE JUVENTUD |
LEY 375/97, DECRETO NACIONAL 89/00 , ACUERDO. 33/01
DECRETOS DISTRITALES 858/01, 207/02, 411/02 |
Nombres y Apellidos |
Organización |
LOCALIDAD USAQUEN |
Alfredo Manuel Archila Mera |
|
Johanna Carolina Becerra Alvarez |
|
Martha Carolina Dávila Díaz |
Organización Scout de Colombia |
Sergio Favián Duarte Sepúlveda |
|
John Jairo López Herrera |
|
Fabián Lozano Laguna |
|
Juan Eduardo Molina Martínez |
MALACRO Fundación Cultural |
Daisy Alejandra Riaño Chaparro |
|
Flor Nataly Rodríguez Rodríguez |
|
Yeimy Carolina Rojas Buitrago |
Cooperativa Copevisa |
LOCALIDAD CHAPINERO |
Luna Catalina Beltrán Vargas |
|
Jaifa Mezher El Kareh |
|
Ahalia Rocío del Pilar Quintero Villamizar |
|
Liliana Ruiz Jiménez |
Asociación Jóvenes Re-Creando Futuro |
Luis Alejandro Vargas |
Asociación Jóvenes Re-Creando Futuro |
Manuel Antonio Urrego |
Asociación Jóvenes Re-Creando Futuro |
Catalina Tapias Pedraza |
|
LOCALIDAD SANTAFE |
Analdi Yesid Aguillon Amado |
|
Diego Edisson Alfonso Montealegre |
|
Shirley Ivonne Bermúdez Marin |
Corporación Casa de la Juventud |
María Esperanza Chasoy Guerrero |
Cabildo Indígena INGA Bosa |
Jorge Andrés Ortiz Martínez |
Organización A.C.J. |
Mauricio Alejandro Roa Rodríguez |
|
Isaac David Sarmiento |
Cordepal |
Sammy Jo Vargas Flores |
|
LOCALIDAD SAN CRISTÓBAL |
Claudia Julieth Campos Correa |
|
Edigson Jair Forero Pinilla |
|
David Leonardo Herrera |
|
Deiber Enrique Herrera Jiménez |
Asociación Cristiana de Jóvenes "A.C.J." |
Maribel Jiménez Molina |
|
Julie Andrea Martínez Méndez |
Junta Acción Comunal San Cristóbal Sur |
Karen Hasblady Montoya Caicedo |
|
Edith Parada Caldas |
|
Nereida Pinzón Espinosa |
|
Wilson Yimmy Rojas Vargas |
Asociación Juvenil Club Cultural Siglo XXI |
LOCALIDAD USME |
Elver Estid Garzón Bernal |
|
Martha Patricia Ladino Acosta |
Fundación Socorristas de Colombia |
John Alexander Olaya Villalba |
|
Wilmer Yohanny Ordoñez Moncada |
Corporación Integral Atahualpa |
Nelson Mauricio Rey Peña |
Corporación Casa de la Juventud |
José Fernando Rodríguez Niño |
|
Freddy Alexander Salamanca Ramírez |
|
Jairo Andrés Sánchez Herrera |
Tejedores de progreso Local Tejeprol |
Lesbi Zulay Vigoya Castro |
|
LOCALIDAD TUNJUELITO |
Edgar Eduardo Barragán Valderrama |
|
Nohora Fernanda Daza Baquero |
|
Diego Ramiro García Bejarano |
Corporación SIE |
Jhon Anyelo Morales Arevalo |
|
Sandra Milena Rodríguez Amarillo |
|
Yennifer Solorzano Mosquera |
Asociación de comunicadores populares somos red |
Yenni Amparo Terreros Díaz |
|
LOCALIDAD BOSA |
Germán Augusto Bernál Carrión |
|
Angel Eduardo Castañeda Suárez |
Corporación Invasión Cultural |
Mario Hernán Chingaté Montejo |
|
Cesar Grande Ladino |
Fundación Cultural Chiminigagua |
Yesenia Legro Rojas |
FICONPAZ Fundación Inst para la Construcción de la paz |
Fredy Alexander Martínez Guzmán |
|
Luz Dary Quintana Rubiano |
|
Juan Manuel Rocha Franco |
Junta de Acción Comunal Barrio Los Naranjos |
Jorge Armando Virviescas Nieto |
|
KENNEDY |
Rocío Alvarez Otavo |
|
Javier Andrés Baquero Maldonado |
|
Augusto Verney Forero Reyes |
Club Deportivo Maestro´s Cerealife |
Elida Patricia Fortich Vivas |
Asociación de Artes Escénicas Kabala Teatro |
July Paola Hernandez Castillo |
|
Edna Carolina Mayorga Sánchez |
|
Raúl Antonio Moreno Reyes |
|
Edwin Mauricio Puerto Camargo |
Asociación Scouts de Colombia Región Bogotá |
Cesar Augusto Pulido Pulgarín |
|
Johan Manuel Redondo Ortegón |
Asociación movimiento Estudiantil Alfa y Omega de Colombia |
Miguel Roberto Solanilla Mendoza |
|
LOCALIDAD FONTIBÓN |
Oscar Gerardo Ardila Losada |
Fundación Voluntariado Visión Social |
Harold Barbosa Murcia |
Corporación Casa de la juventud |
Edwin Raúl Cruz Martínez |
|
Angela María Guilombo Buitrago |
Asociación Scouts de Colombia Región Bogotá |
Leonardo Hurtado Nivia |
|
Dayan Alexandra Martínez Bernal |
|
Misael David Mendieta Carmona |
|
Herlyn Alejandro Moreno Parada |
|
Diana Alexandra Aguiar Guzman |
Organización Scout de Colombia |
LOCALIDAD ENGATIVA |
Cindy María de los Remedios Arredondo Sánchez |
Corporación Topofilia |
Rafael Mauricio Cogollo Silva |
|
José Luis Duque Vargas |
Fundación Grupo Juvenil Futuro de Colombia |
Dolly Marcela Carreño |
|
Julián Gamba Velázquez |
|
Carlos Andrés Macana Moreno |
|
Jairo Andrés Parra Patrón |
|
David Alejandro Ramírez Cortes |
Voluntariado Unidos Visión Social |
Ana Milena Ramírez Pérez |
Juventudes Mira |
Sérgio Alejandro Vidal Huertas |
|
LOCALIDAD SUBA |
David Gerardo Bravo Esquinas |
Corporación Casa de la Cultura Ciudad Hunza |
Felíx Santos González Serrano |
Corporación Artística para la extensión cultural del Tolima "CORAREXCULTOL" |
Kalleth Licceth Ibarra Gómez |
|
Andrés Fernando Niño Gil |
|
Jenny Carolina Pérez Baquero |
|
Alba Rocío Ramírez Rodríguez |
Asociación Scouts de Colombia |
Jacqueline Rodríguez Olarte |
|
José Augusto Torres Roa |
|
Diany Isabel Tovar Velázquez |
Corporación Casa Juvenil el Rincón |
Nancy Astrid Zabala Guerrero |
|
Elkin Ramiro Zuleta Moreno |
|
LOCALIDAD BARRIOS UNIDOS |
Jorge Enrique Cárdenas Malagón |
|
Martha Carolina Jiménez Beltrán |
|
Alvaro Fernando Leal Güiza |
Juventudes Mira |
Sandra Liliana León Girón |
Fundación Casa Joven |
Luis Miguel Rodríguez Gutiérrez |
|
Natalia Ruiz Morato |
Fundación mi familia |
José Luis Sanabria Salazar |
|
LOCALIDAD TEUSAQUILLO |
Iván Albeiro Buitrago Sánchez |
|
Sergio René Cortes Rincón |
|
Mayra Alejandra de la Torre Bernal |
Corporación cívica Joven Internacional |
Mario Alberto Mendoza Ortíz |
Fundación Arte en todas partes |
Sandra Milena Muñoz Arévalo |
|
Magnolia Angélica Palacios Torres |
Selección de Trabajadores Colombianos SETRAC |
Edgard Alfonso Polanco Aguilar |
|
Nury Yulieth Salcedo Poveda |
Asociación Cristiana de jóvenes ACJ-JYCA |
Irma Solángel Torres Vega |
|
LOCALIDAD MÁRTIRES |
Diego Fernando Cruz Cerón |
|
María Luisa Londoño Barrera |
Asociación Cristiana de jóvenes |
Diana Marcela López Suárez |
|
Alexandra Moncaleano Guerrero |
|
Javier Armando Tellez Camelo |
|
LOCALIDAD ANTONIO NARIÑO |
Camilo Albeto Cuervo Díaz |
|
Fredy Gabriel Hernandez Gutiérrez |
Corporación casa de la Juventud |
William Fernando Pinilla Mendieta |
|
Carmen Ligia Quevedo Marin |
|
María Fernanda Rodríguez Ramírez |
|
LOCALIDAD PUENTE ARANDA |
Leonardo Acosta Saavedra |
|
Yuly Astrid Ardila Camacho |
|
Diana Ximena Forero Gasca |
|
Diana Julieth González Franco |
|
Lina María Ladino García |
|
Andrés Gerardo Martínez Fajardo |
|
Luis Alejandro Nieto Cifuentes |
Asociación Scout de Colombia |
Katherine Ramírez Gómez |
|
Lizet Brigitte Hostos Montaña |
Organización Scout de Colombia |
LOCALIDAD CANDELARÍA |
Nancy Johana González Coca |
CORPOHUMANOS |
John Mauricio Leon Fonseca |
Asociación Cristiana de Jóvenes |
Jenny Elizabeth Lindo Díaz |
|
Danny Alexis Ramírez Jaramillo |
|
Oscar Giovanni Ramírez Zarate |
|
Claudia Patricia Rodríguez Arcila |
|
LOCALIDAD RAFAEL URIBE |
Viviana Catalina Avila Pinzón |
|
Edgar Alberto Estrada |
|
María del Pilar García Amaya |
|
Gustavo Adolfo Gómez Rodríguez |
Asociación Scout de Colombia |
Yasmin Arelis Hernandez Marin |
Asociación Cultural y Artística Proyección Folclórica |
Erik Fabián Jerena Montiel |
Ajudesco |
Sandra Milena Ladino Becerra |
Acregen |
Lili Andrea López Díaz |
|
Leonardo Marroquín Mojica |
|
Luis Eduardo Miranda Murcia |
|
Laura Patricia Romero Ramírez |
|
LOCALIDAD CIUDAD BOLÍVAR |
Daniel Oscar Rolando Burgos Dávila |
|
Jeisson Cardona Gómez |
|
Sirley ibiana González Rincón |
|
Cesar David Jiménez Ubaque |
ASODIC SIGLO XXI |
Omar Alfredo Orjuela Gamba |
Club Deportivo ESBAE |
Yuly Andrea Pinilla Bustos |
|
Oscar Javier Rios García |
|
Sandra Liliana Sánchez Poveda |
|
Luis Carlos Tique Tique |
Asociación Deportiva y Cultural Los del Barrio |
Angie Viviana Trujillo Velasquez |
|
Vladimir Villegas |
Corporación Casa de la Juventud |